g) Número de alumnos matriculados por cohorte generacional
Generación 1995
- HÉCTOR ÁLVAREZ CONTRERAS
- JAIME ALBERTO VARGAS CHÁVEZ
- JOSÉ VILLAGRÁN GARCÍA
- JUAN CABRERA ACEVES
- AIDEE TAPIA CHÁVEZ
- IGOR CERDA FARIAS
Generación 1999
- FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES FARIAS
- FRANCISCO MÉNDEZ FLORES
- GUADALUPE LEMARROY SILVA
- JOSÉ MARTIN TORRES VEGA
- JULIO CÉSAR MÁRQUEZ DÍAS
- MARCELA GUADALUPE MARIANO ROMERO
- MARÍA OFELIA MENDOZA BRIONES
- MÓNICA SOLÓRZANO GIL
- NEIL ARTURO PONCE CASTRO MEXICANO
- VÍCTOR MANUEL NAVARRO FRANCO
Generación 2001
- ALEJANDRA LUCIO MARTÍNEZ
- CARMIÑA ÁLVAREZ FIGUEROA
- JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍNEZ
- MARA ARROYO RODRÍGUEZ
- MIRNA RODRÍGUEZ CAZAREZ
- TERESITA FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
Generación 2003
- CAROLINA TÉLLEZ FUENTES
- JUAN LEONARDO HERNÁNDEZ
- LUIS MERCADO SÁNCHEZ
- MÓNICA ALARCÓN IBARRA
- MÓNICA SÁNCHEZ GIL
- TERESITA VALLE GONZÁLEZ
- URINDA VILLAGÓMEZ NIETO
- VÍCTOR HUGO BOLAÑOS ABRAHAM
Generación 2005
- ANDRE AGUILAR AGUILAR
- BLANCA ALEJANDRA FERNÁNDEZ BARRIGA
- CARLOS ARROYO TERÁN
- CLAUDIA BUSTAMANTE PENILLA
- FABRICIO ESPINOSA ORTIZ MEXICANO
- GLORIA BELÉN FIGUEROA ALVARADO
- JOSÉ MANUEL ROSALES MENDOZA
- LETICIA SELENE LEÓN ALVARADO
- ALINE DENEB QUINTERO DUARTE
- CARLOS PASINDO GÓMEZ
- CLAUDIA JIMENA PÉREZ ACUÑA
- CRISTINA URÍAS ESPINOZA
- 199 209511
- DORA MARÍA GUÍZAR VARGAS
- GLORIA HUIPE ROBLES
- LAURA ELENA LELO DE LARREA LÓPEZ
- ROSA ISELA ARREYGUE FERREYRA
- ARIADNA LEECET GONZÁLEZ SOLÍS
- CARLOS PEDRAZA GÓMEZ
- CITLALI ALEJANDRA CARRILLO VÁZQUEZ
- ELSA ANAID AGUILAR HERNÁNDEZ
- JAIME ROBERTO LÓPEZ SOLORIO
- MARIO BARRERA BARRERA
- MIRNA LORENA RUIZ SOLORZANO
- RAMÓN ANTONIO HOLGUÍN SALAS
- YUNUÉN YOLANDA BARRIOS MUÑOZ
- ARLETTE MINERVA ANYUL CUELLAR LÓPEZ
- EDER GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
- ELDA BEDOLLA ARROYO
- HUGO ALEJANDRO PEDRAZA MARRÓN
- JOSUÉ JACOB TELLO RODRÍGUEZ
- JUAN ANTONIO TAPIA ROMERO
- KATYA MEREDITH GARCÍA QUEVEDO
- LOURDES ALEJANDRINA PÉREZ AYALA
- MAURICIO HUMBERTO ROMERO OLIVERA
- RICARDO LÓPEZ GARCÍA
Generación 2013
- ALELI JANETTE CORTES VARGAS
- ANA EMMA ZAVALA LOAIZA
- ARMANDO ALEXIS AGUILAR AYALA
- BERENICE BÁEZ ABURTO
- ELVIA GUTIÉRREZ VARGAS
- JAIME JESÚS SEGURA GRANADOS
- JESÚS BAEZA ROBLES
- JOSÉ ALFREDO PALOMARES VALLEJO
- LILIANA JUDITH VIZCAINO MONROY
- MANUEL CORIA GUERRERO
- MARCELINO ÁLVAREZ SANDOVAL
- MARÍA CAROL RAMÍREZ GARCIDUEÑAS
- MARÍA GUADALUPE DÍAZ CALDERÓN
- SANDRA IVONNE MERLOS FERNÁNDEZ
Generación 2015
- ALDO ZAMUDIO PÉREZ
- CARLOS BARRERA SÁNCHEZ
- CATALINA BORBOLLA GAXIOLA
- DIEGO PANTOJA ITURBIDE
- ERÉNDIRA GABRIELA RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO
- JORGE ZAVALA SERRANO
- MIREYA GÓMEZ CASANOVA
Generación 2017
- ADRIÁN HERNÁNDEZ ESTRADA
- DIANA MARÍA BEJAR MACOUZET
- ELENA GUADALUPE NAVARRO MENDOZA
- GAURI IVETTE GARCÍA MEDINA
- LUIS ALFREDO AYALA ORTEGA
- MARGARITA CHÁVEZ BIRRUETA
Generación 2019
- ALEJANDRO ZAMORA ARELLANO
- CAROLINA CORTES FRANCO
- FLORENTINA MONTOYA LÓPEZ
- GABRIEL CORTES MANCERA
- GLADYS BERENICE RUIZ VALENCIA
- ILIANA TERESITA GUTIÉRREZ AYALA
- INDIRA ILIAN JERÓNIMO RODRÍGUEZ
- JUAN FERNANDO DIAZ VIEYRA
- KARINA GARCÍA GÓMEZ
- MOISÉS GUADALUPE ALMARAZ HERNÁNDEZ
- RAÚL ALEJANDRO CABRERA GARCÍA